Molex Premise Networks

Network & Telecom Connectors

Viewing 1 - 20 of 82 products
Compare selected 0/8
View as:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Product Details
  • R 343.67Each
Molex Premise Networks Cat6 1 Way RJ45 Surface Box,With UTP Shield Type
  • TypeSurface Box
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Number of Outlets1
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • Interface TypeRJ45
See similar products in Network Faceplates
  • R 2,114.39Each
Molex Premise Networks Cat5e 8 Way RJ45 Consolidation Box,With UTP Shield Type
  • TypeConsolidation Box
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Outlets8
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • Interface TypeRJ45
See similar products in Network Faceplates
  • R 77.27Each
Molex Premise Networks Angled Cat6 2 Way RJ45 Face Plate
  • TypeFace Plate
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Number of Outlets2
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Entry AngleAngled
See similar products in Network Faceplates
  • R 180.36Each
  • R 82.66Each
Molex Premise Networks Cat5e 1 Way RJ45 Surface Mount Box,With UTP Shield Type
  • TypeSurface Mount Box
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Outlets1
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • Interface TypeRJ45
See similar products in Network Faceplates
  • R 324.20Each
  • R 329.30Each
  • R 1,566.09Each
Molex Premise Networks WFR-00028-02 SC to SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeSC to SC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Connector Type ASC
  • Connector Type BSC
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • R 771.72Each
Molex Premise Networks Cat5e 4 Way RJ45 Face Plate,With UTP Shield Type
  • TypeFace Plate
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Outlets4
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • Interface TypeRJ45
See similar products in Network Faceplates
  • R 193.96Each
  • R 753.74Each
Molex Premise Networks WFR-00010-02 ST to ST Multimode Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeST to ST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • ColourGrey
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
  • Connector Type AST
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • R 21.95Each
  • R 353.50Each
Molex Premise Networks Angled Cat6 RJ45 Modular Outlet,With FTP Shield Type
  • TypeModular Outlet
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Shield TypeFTP
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Entry AngleAngled
See similar products in Network Faceplates
  • R 2,046.13Each
Molex Premise Networks Cat5e 12 Way RJ45 Consolidation Box,With UTP Shield Type
  • TypeConsolidation Box
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Outlets12
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • Interface TypeRJ45
See similar products in Network Faceplates
  • R 622.45Each
  • R 165.17Each
Molex Premise Networks PowerCat Euromod Series Female RJ45 Connector, Cat5e, UTP Shield
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ways8
  • Shield TypeUTP
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • R 244.282
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
  • R 156.47Each
Molex Premise Networks PowerCat Euromod Series Female RJ45 Connector, Cat5e, UTP Shield
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • OrientationAngled
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • R 253.69Each
Molex Premise Networks PowerCat Euromod II Series Female RJ45 Connector, Cat6a, STP Shield
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Shield TypeSTP
  • OrientationAngled
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • R 284.30Each
Molex Premise Networks Angled Cat6 RJ45 Modular Outlet,With UTP Shield Type
  • TypeModular Outlet
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Entry AngleAngled
See similar products in Network Faceplates
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
+27(0)11 6919300