Fibre Optic Connectors

Filters

Viewing 21 - 40 of 164 products
Results per page
Description Price Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Kit Type Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
RS stock no. 841-5056
BrandRS PRO
R 10.257
Each (In a Pack of 10)
units
HFBR-453xZ POF - - Simplex - - - 2.22mm - Black - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 156-279
BrandRS PRO
R 87.72
Each
units
- LC PC Multimode Simplex - 0.3dB 900µm - - Beige, White - +70°C -25°C
RS stock no. 771-0460
Mfr. Part No.NO2-4FDW-A
BrandNeutrik
R 1,821.27
Each
units
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex - 0.5dB - - - Black, Blue, Green - +75°C -25°C
RS stock no. 751-1484
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4506Z
BrandBroadcom
R 30.275
Each (In a Pack of 2)
units
HFBR POF - - Duplex 1mm - - - - White - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 178-3035
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4506Z
BrandBroadcom
R 13.182
Each (In a Bag of 500)
units
HFBR POF - - Duplex 1mm - - - - White - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 178-3032
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4513Z
BrandBroadcom
R 6.911
Each (In a Bag of 500)
units
HFBR POF - - Simplex 1mm - - 2.2mm - Blue - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 843-8769
Mfr. Part No.20100016233
BrandHARTING
R 1,225.01
Each
units
- F-TNC - Single Mode Simplex 1mm - - 2.2mm Polymer Fiber - - - -
RS stock no. 751-1475
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4513Z
BrandBroadcom
R 17.20
Each (In a Pack of 2)
units
HFBR POF - - Simplex 1mm - - 2.2mm - Blue - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 458-948
Mfr. Part No.905-405-5007
BrandAmphenol
R 266.96
Each
units
905 SMA - Multimode Simplex 128µm 0.8dB - - - - - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 156-257
BrandRS PRO
R 51.86
Each
units
- ST PC Multimode Simplex 127µm 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm 3mm - Red - +70°C -25°C
RS stock no. 756-0720
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-0539Z
BrandBroadcom
R 1,208.18
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - Evaluation Kit - -
RS stock no. 648-8276
Mfr. Part No.2799720
R 1,412.67
Each
units
PSM-SET-FSMA/4-KT SMA Flat Polish - Simplex - - - - PCF - - - -
RS stock no. 907-5640
BrandRS PRO
R 123.82
Each
units
FT SC - Multimode Simplex - - - - - Silver - - -
RS stock no. 895-1319
Mfr. Part No.98LCS120-405
R 85.11
Each
units
- LC PC Single Mode Duplex - 0.3dB - - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 895-1316
Mfr. Part No.98LCS130-404
R 81.29
Each
units
- LC APC Multimode Duplex 62.5µm 0.15 (Low) dB, 0.3 (Standard) dB - - - Beige - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 121-4205
BrandRS PRO
R 384.83
Each
units
LC LC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - - Green - - -
RS stock no. 121-4217
BrandRS PRO
R 299.44
Each
units
LC LC PC Multimode Simplex 50mm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - OM2 Beige - - -
RS stock no. 536-8086
BrandRS PRO
R 44.80
Each
units
- FC - Single Mode Simplex - 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 238-3379
Mfr. Part No.953 101 5310
R 98.23
Each
units
953 ST - Multimode Simplex 128µm 0.35dB - - - - - +85°C -40°C
RS stock no. 536-8008
BrandRS PRO
R 64.31
Each
units
- MTRJ - Multimode Duplex 125µm - - - - Black - +85°C -40°C