Fibre Optic Connectors

Filters

Viewing 161 - 164 of 164 products
Results per page
Description Price Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Kit Type Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
RS stock no. 121-4219
BrandRS PRO
R 299.80
Each
units
LC LC PC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - OM3 Beige - - -
RS stock no. 144-6130
Mfr. Part No.5503693-1
BrandCOMMSCOPE
R 311.12
Each
units
LightCrimp SC UPC Multimode Simplex 50/125µm - 900µm - Buffered Fibre Beige - - -
RS stock no. 121-4218
BrandRS PRO
R 298.00
Each
units
LC LC PC Multimode Simplex 50mm ≤ 0.4dB 900µm - OM2 Beige - - -
RS stock no. 2508613531
Mfr. Part No.FOA-550A
BrandL-Com
R 305.80
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -