Ethernet Media Converters

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 57 products
Results per page
Description Price Fibre Operating Mode Network Speed Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS stock no. 816-4635
BrandRS PRO
R 2,626.96
Each
units
- - - - - -
RS stock no. 789-8138
Mfr. Part No.ED-008
BrandBrainboxes
R 3,359.71
Each
units
- - - - - -
RS stock no. 789-8116
Mfr. Part No.ES-571
BrandBrainboxes
R 7,282.10
Each
units
- - - - - -
RS stock no. 789-8113
Mfr. Part No.ES-551
BrandBrainboxes
R 6,360.58
Each
units
- - - - - -
RS stock no. 893-6834
Mfr. Part No.1504460000
R 5,930.93
Each
units
- - - - - -
RS stock no. 186-3927
Mfr. Part No.ET91000LCOAM
R 5,044.51
Each
units
Full Duplex 1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1250Mbps LC, RJ45
RS stock no. 186-3928
Mfr. Part No.MCM110ST2GB
R 1,294.90
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC
RS stock no. 186-3929
Mfr. Part No.MCM110SC2GB
R 1,294.18
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC
New
RS stock no. 221-7267
Mfr. Part No.IMC1GSFP
BrandStartech
R 4,555.40
Each
units
- - - - - SFP
New
RS stock no. 220-8483
Mfr. Part No.SLX-3EG-1SFP
BrandRed Lion
R 8,518.60
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100 Mbps, 1000 Mbps - 80km - RJ45
RS stock no. 124-3339
Mfr. Part No.2702397
R 6,754.28
Each
units
- - - - - -
RS stock no. 186-3924
Mfr. Part No.POEINJ1GW
R 2,091.73
Each
units
Full Duplex - - 100m 2000Mbps RJ45
RS stock no. 189-2337
Mfr. Part No.R151060
R 2,206.58
Each
units
- - - - - -
RS stock no. 138-5549
Mfr. Part No.ET91000SM10
R 6,044.77
Each
units
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS stock no. 124-3341
Mfr. Part No.2702442
R 32,265.91
Each
units
- - - - - -
New
RS stock no. 221-7268
Mfr. Part No.IMC1GSFP30W
BrandStartech
R 4,775.00
Each
units
- 10/100/1000 Mbps Multi Mode - - RJ45, SFP
RS stock no. 138-5588
Mfr. Part No.POEINJ4G
R 3,437.21
Each
units
- 10/100/1000Mbit/s - - - -
RS stock no. 789-8110
Mfr. Part No.ED-588
BrandBrainboxes
R 4,456.64
Each
units
- - - - - -
RS stock no. 789-8129
Mfr. Part No.ED-516
BrandBrainboxes
R 4,455.56
Each
units
- - - - - -
RS stock no. 124-3340
Mfr. Part No.2702439
R 18,755.32
Each
units
- - - - - -